2016 Winter Warm-up Results

 

Brad Rosch Memorial 5K

Place Bib First Name Last Name Division  
1 396 Abigail Drach 5K - MASTERS 13:08.0
2 355 Matt Omann 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 13:36.9
3 442 Isaac Holcomb 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 13:40.0
4 391 Adam Berkowitz 5K - MASTERS 13:41.5
5 244 Sean Collins 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 13:46.7
6 441 Matt Hempe 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 13:52.1
7 471 Robert Nelson 5K - MASTERS 13:55.5
8 245 Nicholas Scheller 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 13:57.0
9 247 Charlie Reinhardt 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 13:59.0
10 439 Michael Hall 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 14:14.6
11 420 Jonathan Soderstrom 5K - MASTERS 14:20.2
12 298 tryg Solberg 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 14:22.0
13 469 Joshua Nordstrom 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 14:23.0
14 483 Drew Campbell 5K - MASTERS 14:30.0
15 435 Carter Weinzierl 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 14:32.0
16 316 Soren Davidson 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 14:50.0
17 452 Amelea Hauer 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 14:56.0
18 164 Quinlan Bonnett 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 14:58.0
19 294 Owen Eerdmans 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 15:03.9
20 470 Elliot Campbell 5K - MASTERS 15:05.5
21 189 Jack Osborne 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 15:06.8
22 468 Carter Eich 5K - MASTERS 15:12.5
23 318 Mark Hartzel 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 15:14.4
24 159 Drew Sampson 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 15:18.9
25 390 Mitchell Cramer 5K - MASTERS 15:30.9
26 169 Vaughn Thomas 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 15:33.3
27 349 Lauren McCollor 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 15:34.0
28 387 Tanner Wetzel 5K - MASTERS 15:37.2
29 172 Maren Strootman 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 15:38.7
30 325 Abby Ellenbecker 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 15:41.6
31 389 Annika Ferber 5K - MASTERS 15:43.2
32 201 Jennifer Lidberg 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 15:59.7
33 237 Jena Hauch 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:04.5
34 361 Jenny Omann 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:05.6
35 161 Jonathan Hudrlik 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:07.7
36 196 Julia Nielsen 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:09.3
37 447 Molly Gardner 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:11.1
38 183 Carter Schmelzle 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:18.5
39 242 Blake Weiss 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:19.5
40 321 Jeremiah VanAcker 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:20.7
41 384 Taylor Krone 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:22.6
42 25 Mikayla Niederkorn 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:23.7
43 190 Ellie Haland 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:33.4
44 241 Carolyn House 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:39.6
45 239 Nate Moller 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:41.1
46 199 Skylar Sandin 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:43.0
47 424 Ashley Cofrin 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:44.9
48 492 Carli Vrchota 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:46.3
49 166 Jenna Stockinger 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:48.0
50 300 Gideon Heroux 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:48.5
51 171 Sammy Strootman 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:51.2
52 427 Maria Stewart 5K - MASTERS 16:52.0
53 198 Jack Foss 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:53.7
54 299 emme green 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 16:58.9
55 180 Anna Badger 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:00.6
56 178 Maddie Doyle 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:02.0
57 182 Cecelia Schmelzle 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:07.6
58 462 Michael Hamel 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:12.8
59 485 Lindsey Kastelle 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:13.9
60 339 Payton Buendorf 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:15.3
61 475 Grace Ewing 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:20.6
62 248 Madeline Ocel 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:26.5
63 467 Jake Eich 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:30.0
64 176 Allison Hammann 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:40.2
65 327 Quinn OConnor 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:44.5
66 322 Emma Sherer 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:45.4
67 476 Elijah Sage-Martinson 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:46.8
68 477 Jonathan Sage-Martinson 5K - MASTERS 17:48.0
69 323 Ellen Adams 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:49.7
70 399 Mark Peugh 5K - MASTERS 17:50.6
71 193 Kaisa Stolen 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:52.8
72 319 Griffin Sparke 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 17:58.1
73 104 CHRISTOPHER SMITH 5K - MASTERS 18:08.6
74 385 Bri Fischer Fischer 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:09.8
75 296 Kenna Nguyen 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:11.8
76 425 Cristin Curwick 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:17.0
77 168 Madeline Thomas 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:17.9
78 1405 Anna Soderstrom 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:18.5
79 100 Ben Johnson 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:19.7
80 342 Brooke Powell 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:25.0
81 464 Acadia Hegedus 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:26.3
82 ? Grinch Shirt 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:32.0
83 297 John Nguyen 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:33.4
84 174 Justin Reiling 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:38.0
85 203 Tim Carlson 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:40.7
86 293 Zachary Oldroyd 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:46.3
87 240 Kathryn House 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:47.8
88 482 Risa Hustaf 5K - MASTERS 18:49.0
89 324 Paul Kochenderfer 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:51.9
90 195 Ellen Kivi 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 18:57.2
91 314 Christy Heroux 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 19:00.9
92 238 Eryn Hauch 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 19:02.3
93 478 Mikayla Kobilarcsik 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 19:05.9
94 429 Claire Lund 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 19:12.5
95 170 Hannah Wetzel 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 19:16.0
96 216 Morgan Palyan 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 19:21.6
97 395 Gary Gerst 5K - MASTERS 19:28.1
98 101 Jon Peterson 5K - MASTERS 19:30.8
99 456 Gabrielle Olson 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 19:47.9
100 192 Siri Stolen 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 19:51.5
101 460 Lily Hamel 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 19:55.0
102 165 Katelyn Skrivseth 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 19:58.9
103 188 Ben Haland 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 20:01.3
104 457 Maddie Doyle 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 20:16.5
105 167 Jordan Parent 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 20:19.7
106 160 Evelyn Hudrlik 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 20:34.0
107 243 Isabelle VanHatten 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 20:37.8
108 394 Ryan Saetveit 5K - MASTERS 20:49.0
109 292 Grace Roskowiak 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 21:03.2
110 26 Isaac Mikkola 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 21:06.3
111 392 Kira Stolen 5K - MASTERS 21:09.0
112 326 Sydney Menne 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 21:13.8
113 453 Lindsey Laubach 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 21:20.3
114 496 Gregor Adriany 5K - MASTERS 21:31.2
115 449 Ellie Peterson 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 21:33.3
116 194 Annalise Schaaf 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 21:43.8
117 400 Tom Wagner 5K - MASTERS 21:50.8
118 430 Amelia Lund 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 22:06.1
119 484 Amelia Podolny 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 22:22.1
120 329 Delaney Butler 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 22:58.8
121 330 ben Wilson 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 22:58.0
122 295 Jacob Meier 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 23:04.8
123 493 Steve Vrchota 5K - MASTERS 23:12.3
124 187 Tierney Wolfgram 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 23:14.5
125 249 Tallis King 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 23:22.8
126 163 Andres Pope 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 23:41.5
127 317 Sam Moberg 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 23:45.2
128 486 Matt Vrchota 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 23:59.9
129 393 Katie Schaaf 5K - MASTERS 24:08.0
130 466 Grace Dean 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 24:17.0
131 191 Shannon Koperski 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 24:39.3
132 177 Maddie Kjome 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 24:42.8
133 398 Colleen Duffy 5K - MASTERS 24:52.0
134 162 Morgan Langer 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 24:57.5
135 184 Aria Peng 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 25:14.3
136 99 Lindsey Young 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 25:21.7
137 185 Karen Nakamura 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 25:28.1
138 186 Danielle Koperski 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 27:47.7
139 437 Francesca Sartor 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 29:10.4
140 465 Sophie Zwak 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 29:41.3
141 103 David King 5K - MASTERS 29:44.7
142 197 Jack Saetveit 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 31:41.3
143 105 Bernt Snuggerud 5K - MASTERS 32:35.7
144 102 Gretchen King 5K - MASTERS 34:28.7
145 328 Raissa Gebauer 5K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 34:39.4

 

Winter Warm-up 10K

Place Bib First Name Last Name Division Time
1 92 Kyle Marshall 10K - MASTER 23:17.8
2 448 Nick Gardner 10K - MASTER 23:19.2
3 53 Andrew Brown 10K - MASTER 23:20.4
4 473 Cory Ellertson 10K - MASTER 23:25.3
5 56 Tamer Mische-Richter 10K - MASTER 23:44.9
6 443 Matt Weier 10K - MASTER 23:52.5
7 84 Thomas Bye 10K - MASTER 23:53.7
8 445 Sam Shaheen 10K - MASTER 24:22.3
9 58 Liam Schmelzle 10K - MASTER 24:22.9
10 438 Zach Varty 10K - MASTER 24:28.0
11 77 Jacob Bauer 10K - MASTER 24:31.0
12 18 Andrew Haines 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 24:37.0
13 42 Christian Gostout 10K - MASTER 24:42.7
14 20 Ian Ivens 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 24:43.8
15 21 Nathan Hohenshell 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 24:56.1
16 19 Spencer Kotys 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 25:17.9
17 440 Sam Sinkler 10K - MASTER 25:18.8
18 35 Ryan Mead 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 25:21.7
19 91 Joel LaFrance 10K - MASTER 25:27.1
20 64 Ben Lindberg 10K - MASTER 25:29.2
21 68 Adam Mahar 10K - MASTER 25:32.1
22 472 Andy Liebner 10K - MASTER 25:54.6
23 83 Mitchell McDonald 10K - MASTER 25:57.2
24 23 Luke Crandall 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 25:58.3
25 95 Andrew Schakel 10K - MASTER 26:03.6
26 44 Tyler Olson 10K - MASTER 26:16.0
27 454 Craig Stolen 10K - MASTER 26:29.7
28 474 Scott Ellertson 10K - MASTER 26:31.4
29 63 Jonathan Miller 10K - MASTER 26:33.3
30 89 Sam Anderson 10K - MASTER 26:36.3
31 28 Douglas Shield 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 26:53.5
32 463 Carlos O'Gorman 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 26:55.9
33 8 Ethan Erickson 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 26:58.0
34 72 Brad Moening 10K - MASTER 27:00.0
35 50 Nate Ley 10K - MASTER 27:01.0
36 93 Benjamin Mullin 10K - MASTER 27:02.4
37 57 David Anderson 10K - MASTER 27:13.1
38 432 Michael New 10K - MASTER 27:16.8
39 15 Conrad Phelan 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 27:21.8
40 7 Seth Crocker 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 27:24.1
41 97 Laszlo Alberti 10K - MASTER 27:26.3
42 87 Erik Hendrickson 10K - MASTER 27:29.8
43 12 Regan Duffy 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 27:42.2
44 41 Mara McCollor 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 27:52.2
45 60 Artie Huber 10K - MASTER 27:56.9
46 45 Sam ODonnell-Hoff 10K - MASTER 28:01.5
47 446 Ben Gardner 10K - MASTER 28:02.5
48 433 Hanne Guthrie 10K - MASTER 28:03.8
49 14 William Phelan 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 28:05.6
50 6 CJ Young 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 28:06.0
51 4 Nick Parent 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 28:06.6
52 16 Maxwell Kivi 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 28:08.3
53 62 Joel Kivi 10K - MASTER 28:11.0
54 81 Kevin Ousdigian 10K - MASTER 28:30.2
55 48 Lindsey Marshall 10K - MASTER 28:30.7
56 481 Satchell Mische-Richter 10K - MASTER 28:31.8
57 75 David Gilmer 10K - MASTER 28:33.7
58 5 Jenna Parent 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 28:34.4
59 33 Mark Ousdigian 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 28:37.8
60 436 Brad Bart 10K - MASTER 28:40.3
61 444 Jared Heida 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 28:42.0
62 431 David Christopherson 10K - MASTER 28:44.0
63 55 Jacob Kjome 10K - MASTER 28:49.5
64 36 Charlotte Brown 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 28:53.2
65 11 Nick Kjome 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 29:01.2
66 88 Ethan Brookner 10K - MASTER 29:22.4
67 451 Pat Jopp 10K - MASTER 29:23.7
68 66 Claire Benton 10K - MASTER 29:26.6
69 73 Erik Erickson 10K - MASTER 29:35.4
70 79 Hanna Torvi 10K - MASTER 29:36.1
71 86 Kayla Billett 10K - MASTER 29:38.9
72 27 Scott Shield 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 29:43.1
73 70 Peder Solberg 10K - MASTER 29:44.4
74 78 Paul Schoening 10K - MASTER 29:45.3
75 51 Charles Wolf 10K - MASTER 29:46.9
76 85 Maddie McKeefry 10K - MASTER 0:29:48
77 94 Brian Johnston 10K - MASTER 29:48.4
78 428 David Benson 10K - MASTER 29:50.6
79 30 Maria Schoening 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 29:54.3
80 2 Lauren Johnson 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 29:57.4
81 38 Ethan Nelson 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 30:28.5
82 455 Ethan Davenport 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 30:38.0
83 434 John Boller 10K - MASTER 30:38.9
84 37 Chloe Foster 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 30:40.3
85 3 Beck Pope 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 30:41.4
86 47 Nathan Strudle 10K - MASTER 30:44.6
87 415 Mitchell Zandaroski 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 30:48.6
88 459 Todd White 10K - MASTER 30:50.1
89 9 Madilyn Anderson 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 31:05.9
90 497 Jon Faust 10K - MASTER 31:21.5
91 59 Elliott Hodgson 10K - MASTER 31:26.1
92 90 Jordan Roby 10K - MASTER 31:30.3
93 458 Kate Wold 10K - MASTER 31:49.0
94 10 noah adams 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 31:53.4
95 98 Maria Berg 10K - MASTER 31:59.6
96 52 Emily Flynn 10K - MASTER 32:03.3
97 22 Sam Hohenshell 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 32:16.5
98 1 Elizabeth Mattson 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 32:33.4
99 495 Noah Adriany 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 32:57.0
100 24 Sydney Crandall 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 33:02.0
101 54 Emily Muellner 10K - MASTER 33:03.5
102 96 Rebecca Kolstad 10K - MASTER 33:09.0
103 65 Aaron Nelson 10K - MASTER 33:25.7
104 34 Joseph Wolff 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 33:32.4
105 46 Lisa Garretson 10K - MASTER 33:47.7
106 71 Julie Garretson 10K - MASTER 34:18.8
107 40 Ethan Butler 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 35:03.5
108 450 Odd Osland 10K - MASTER 35:12.5
109 39 Miranda Gilbertson 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 35:42.0
110 69 Loren Johnson 10K - MASTER 35:44.5
111 67 Mike Flynn 10K - MASTER 35:49.4
112 76 mallory adams 10K - MASTER 39:04.6
113 43 Mitch Brunette 10K - MASTER 39:43.4
114 494 Brittney Dorn 10K - MASTER 40:21.0
115 31 Sten Bulander 10K - JUNIOR/HIGH SCHOOL 42:34.5
116 49 Jon Howard 10K - MASTER 48:00.6